PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA TANGGAL 24-25 FEBRUARI 2019

by 388hero


Posted on Fri, Jun 15 2018 20:09


AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE

Newcastle Jets VS Adelaide United 2-1

Western Sydney Wanderers VS Perth Glory 1-2

 

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

Kagoshima United FC VS Tokushima Vortis 1-1

Fagiano Okayama VS Mito Hollyhock 0-1

FC Gifu VS Montedio Yamagata 1-2

Machida Zelvia VS Tokyo Verdy 1-0

Kyoto Sanga VS Albirex Niigata 0-0

Omiya Ardija VS Ventforet Kofu 2-1

Tochigi SC VS Zweigen Kanazawa 1-0

V-Varen Nagasaki VS Yokohama FC 0-1

Ehime FC VS JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2-2

FC Ryukyu VS Avispa Fukuoka 0-1

Renofa Yamaguchi VS Kashiwa Reysol 2-3

 

AUSTRALIA VICTORIAN PREMIER LEAGUE 2

St Albans Saints VS Moreland City 3-1

 

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

Manchester United VS Liverpool 1-1

Arsenal VS Southampton 2-0

 

ITALY SERIE A

Sampdoria VS Cagliari 2-1

Bologna VS Juventus 1-3

Chievo VS Genoa 1-1

Sassuolo VS S.P.A.L. 2013 2-1

Parma Calcio VS Napoli 1-3

Fiorentina VS Inter Milan 1-0

 

SPAIN LA LIGA

Leganes VS Valencia 2-1

Atletico Madrid VS Villarreal 3-1

Real Valladolid VS Real Betis 1-0

Levante VS Real Madrid 1-3

Leganes VS Valencia 1-0

Real Valladolid VS Real Betis 1-1

 

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

Hannover 96 VS Eintracht Frankfurt 1-3

Borussia Dortmund VS Bayer Leverkusen 2-1

 

FRANCE LIGUE 1

Nantes VS Bordeaux 1-0

Montpellier VS Reims 2-1

Toulouse VS Caen 1-1

Rennes VS Marseille 1-2

AS Monaco VS Lyon 1-3

Rennes VS Marseille 0-2

 

ENGLISH CARABAO CUP

Manchester City [n] VS Chelsea 2-1

 

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

Erzgebirge Aue VS MSV Duisburg 2-1

Jahn Regensburg VS Hamburger SV 1-1

Magdeburg VS SC Paderborn 07 1-2

 

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

ADO Den Haag VS Ajax 1-4

Emmen VS Vitesse Arnhem 1-1

PSV Eindhoven VS Feyenoord 2-1

Willem II VS AZ Alkmaar 0-2

 

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE

Hobro VS Esbjerg 1-1

AC Horsens VS Odense BK 1-2

AGF Aarhus VS Midtjylland 1-1

Brondby IF VS Randers FC 1-0

 

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

Anderlecht VS Club Brugge 1-1

Racing Genk VS Royal Antwerp 2-1

Sint-Truidense VS Sporting Charleroi 1-0

 

ITALY SERIE B

Livorno VS Venezia 1-0

 

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

Santa Clara VS Nacional da Madeira 1-0

Boavista VS Rio Ave 2-1

 

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

Lugano VS Young Boys 1-3

Thun VS Grasshopper 2-0

FC Zurich VS Luzern 1-0

 

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP

Hamilton Academical VS Glasgow Rangers 1-3

Celtic FC VS Motherwell 4-1

 

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

Sporting Gijon VS Rayo Majadahonda 2-0

Almeria VS Cordoba 3-1

Malaga VS Deportivo La Coruna 1-0

CD Lugo VS Elche 1-1

Extremadura UD VS Numancia 0-0

 

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA

Mattersburg VS Sturm Graz 1-0

TSV Hartberg VS SKN St. Polten 1-1

Rapid Wien VS Red Bull Salzburg 1-3

 

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

Ankaragucu VS Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 2-1

Konyaspor VS Kayserispor 1-1

Galatasaray VS Akhisar Belediyespor 1-0

 

RUSSIA CUP

Rostov FK VS FC Krasnodar 2-1

 

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

Luton Town VS Coventry City 2-0

 

HOLLAND JUPILER LEAGUE

Sparta Rotterdam VS Go Ahead Eagles 1-0

 

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

Miedz Legnica VS Wisla Plock 1-0

Cracovia Krakow VS Jagiellonia Bialystok 1-1

 

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

SV Ried VS SK Vorwarts Steyr 3-0

 

PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO

Benfica B VS Cova Piedade 2-0

Sporting Farense VS Pacos de Ferreira 1-2

Academico Viseu VS Sporting Braga B 1-1

FC Arouca VS Porto B 1-0

Vitoria Guimaraes B VS Varzim 2-1

Estoril Praia VS Academica Coimbra 1-0

 

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

Kaiserslautern VS FSV Zwickau 1-0

SV Wehen Wiesbaden VS Wurzburger Kickers 1-1

 

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE

Panionios VS Panathinaikos 1-2

PAS Lamia 1964 VS AE Larissa 1-1

PAOK VS Aris Thessaloniki 3-1

 

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

Sparta Praha VS Banik Ostrava 3-1

 

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

Istra 1961 Pula VS NK Lokomotiva 1-1

Dinamo Zagreb VS Osijek 0-1

 

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B

AFC Tubize VS Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1-2

 

ROMANIA LIGA 1

Dunarea Calarasi VS Dinamo Bucuresti 1-1

Botosani VS Gaz Metan Medias 2-1

Steaua Bucuresti VS U Craiova 1948 CS 3-2

 

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE

Vaduz VS Aarau 1-1

 

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

VfL Oldenburg VS Luneburger SK Hansa 1-1

Holstein Kiel AM VS TSV Havelse 2-1

St. Pauli Am VS Lupo Martini Wolfsburg 1-0

Germania Egestorf / Langreder VS VfB Oldenburg 0-0

 

TURKEY 1ST LIG

Giresunspor VS Altay 1-0

Denizlispor VS Osmanlispor 2-1

 

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST

ZFC Meuselwitz VS Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2-1

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 VS FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-2

Germania Halberstadt VS VSG Altglienicke 1-0

FSV Union Furstenwalde VS Optik Rathenow 3-1

Rot-Weiss Erfurt VS Berliner AK 07 1-1

 

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST

Fortuna Dusseldorf Am VS Borussia Dortmund Am 1-2

 

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA

Bayern Munchen Am VS Ingolstadt 04 Am 3-1

 

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST

VfB Stuttgart Am VS SV Elversberg 1-0

 

SPAIN SEGUNDA B DIVISION

CD Don Benito VS UD Melilla 1-1

Marbella FC VS CD Badajoz 1-0

Atletico Baleares VS Barcelona B 1-0

Real Balompedica Linense VS Atletico Sanluqueno 1-2

UCAM Murcia CF VS Almeria B 3-1

FC Jumilla VS Recreativo Huelva 1-1

UD San Sebastian de los Reyes VS CF Salmantino 0-0

Las Palmas Atletico VS Celta Vigo B 0-1

Atletico Madrid B VS Internacional de Madrid CF 1-0

Unionistas de Salamanca CF VS CDA Navalcarnero 1-1

RCD Espanyol B VS CE Sabadell 2-1

CD Ebro VS SD Ejea 1-2

Real Oviedo Vetusta VS CD Tudelano 0-1

Valencia B VS Lleida Esportiu 2-1

Atletico Levante UD VS Hercules CF 2-0

Coruxo Vigo VS Burgos CF 1-2

Rapido de Bouzas VS Ponferradina 0-1

Pontevedra VS Fuenlabrada 1-2

Cultural Leonesa VS AD Union Adarve 2-1

SD Gernika VS Gimnastica Torrelavega 1-1

Badalona VS UE Olot 0-1

CD Teruel VS CD Alcoyano 1-0

CD El Ejido VS UD Ibiza 3-2

San Fernando CD VS Real Murcia 1-0

CD Izarra VS UP Langreo 2-1

CF Talavera de la Reina VS Villanovense 1-1

Cartagena VS Atletico Malagueno 0-1

Ontinyent CF VS UB Conquense 2-1

UE Cornella VS CD Castellon SAD 0-0

Real Sociedad B VS Real Union 1-0

 

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Levski Sofia [n] VS CSKA Sofia 1-1

Etar Veliko Tarnovo VS Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-0

Beroe Stara Zagora VS Dunav Ruse 2-0

 

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA

River Plate VS San Martin Tucuman 3-1

Estudiantes La Plata VS Talleres Cordoba 1-0

Atletico Tucuman VS Argentinos Juniors 1-1

Defensa y Justicia VS Boca Juniors 1-0

 

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION

Pumas U.N.A.M. VS Club Leon 1-2

Santos Laguna VS Toluca 2-1

 

BRAZIL PAULISTA

Ponte Preta VS Ituano FC 2-1

Sao Paulo VS Red Bull Brasil 1-0

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto VS Corinthians 0-1

 

BRAZIL CARIOCA

Flamengo VS Americano 3-1

Cabofriense VS Portuguesa RJ 1-0

 

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION

Cobresal VS Audax Italiano 1-1

Palestino VS Huachipato 0-1

Universidad Catolica VS Deportes Iquique 2-1

 

ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A

Aucas Quito VS Universidad Catolica Quito 1-0

Barcelona Guayaquil VS Mushuc Runa SC 3-1

El Nacional Quito VS Delfin Manta 1-2

 

AUSTRALIA VICTORIAN PREMIER LEAGUE U20

Hume City U20 VS Oakleigh Cannons U20 2-1

Melbourne Knights U20 VS Altona Magic U20 1-0 

 

COLOMBIA LIGA AGUILA

Union Magdalena VS Atletico Nacional Medellin 1-0

Independiente Medellin VS Deportivo Cali 2-1

Once Caldas VS Deportes Tolima 1-1

Santa Fe Bogota VS Junior Barranquilla 0-0

 

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL

Deportivo Moron VS Quilmes 1-0

Gimnasia Jujuy VS Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1-1

Arsenal de Sarandi VS Los Andes 3-1

Gimnasia Mendoza VS CA Platense 0-1

 

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA

Flandria Jauregui VS CA Atlanta 2-1